Illegal Dumping Archived

9025 Edes Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3703613

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759442

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash dumped


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.