City Property or City Parks Archived

Shell Rd Venice, FL 34292, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33950

Issue ID:

3703623

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

City Property or City Parks

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two rails broken in Pinebrook park next to soccer parking lot

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue
A. Item Broken

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...