City Property or City Parks Archived

Shell Rd Venice, FL 34292, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505322464056

Reporter

Civic Points: 27550
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703633

Submitted To:

Venice, FL

Category:

City Property or City Parks

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Venice

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

3 fence rails are broken in Pinebrook park adjacent to soccer building

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue
A. Item Broken

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.