Street Light Problem Archived

209 W Coal Ave Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505323515142

Reporter

Civic Points: 975
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703698

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Missing cover


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.