Missed Trash Pick-up Archived

31 Robert Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121015
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703822

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pick up at 31 Robert St., 9/13

also asked...
Q. What day is your normal pickup day?
A. Wednesday

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.