Illegal Dumping Archived

44 Whittlesey Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3704426

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

740 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that couch was illegally dumped near the vicinity of this property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.