Illegal Dumping Archived

352 Whalley Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3704736

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1440 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken pieces of furniture on the sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.