Pothole Archived

3000-3098 13th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3704849

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Bella Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

723657

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The pothole on the intersection while traveling east is getting huge.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    E33rdSt (Registered User)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Closed City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.