Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk trash in alley Acknowledged

2910-2912 4th Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1260
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3705046

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

229262

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and trash


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank