Illegal Dumping Archived

5223-5265 Fairfax Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505352025512

Reporter

Civic Points: 300
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3705198

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759584

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed frame


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.