Miscellaneous Archived

303 Woodbine Avenue Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3705221

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported:

on

Description

The outside of this house is a trash dump. A tire has been sitting on front lawn for over a year. The open outdoor porch is piled with with large amount junk. House is a blight to the street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.