Miscellaneous Inilagay sa Artsibo

313 Woodbine Avenue Narberth, Pennsylvania Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3705225

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

199 beses

Lugar:

Narberth

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Old large mattress is outside of the house on the porch. Needs to be discarded. A blight to the neighborhood. Porch looks like a trash dump.


1 Komento

  • Isinara Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.