Street Lighting Archived

1072 Grove Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5005
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3705237

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Vcu

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

229285

Tagged:

street light

Description

Gas lamp in Howitzer Park on the Grove Ave side is out. Please fix.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.