Street Lighting Archived

3912 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3705251

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

229287

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.