Codes Compliance Archived

2019 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3706133

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

77 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Waters shrubs near street for hours every day. Sprinklers are aimed into street and water sits destroying road bed. Owner of home has been asked to adjust sprinklers.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.