Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6301 17th Ln N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3706518

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

265 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

3724457

Description

Looks like they are removing this tree. There was nothing wrong it. Nothing that happened to this tree because if the storm. It would be a shame to see it destroyed.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.