Storm-Related Requests Archived

751-763 65th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3706525

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

65 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees fell and broke the fences in a few sections

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.