Police -General Archived

1337-1357 Marina Village Parkway Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3707238

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

There is a homeless encampment near Mariner Square Drive and Marina Village Parkway. This site also has a mix of leashed and unleashed dogs.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.