Water or Sewer Issue Archived

34 Davis St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 590

Issue ID:

3707679

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

There is a strong sewage odor in the neighbourhood. I can't pinpoint the exact location on Davis or Auburn Street.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Location of the problem
A. Davis and Auburn Street

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.