Car Alarm La Kaydiiyey

201 Spruce St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1050

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3707979

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Arkay:

152 jeer

Xaafadda:

Chelsea

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

There is a car alarm on a car ( license # 871 SB6) parked in a handicap space on Chester Ave. near the corner of Shawmut street that goes off every time a vehicle drives up the street too fast. Is there any way the owner can be contacted to make the alarm less sensitive so it doesn't go off so much. Usually it is turned off fairly quickly but when the owner is not there it alarms for several minutes and is very loud and annoying. When I am inside my residence and on the phone it can be heard by the person I am talking with and is disruptive to the conversation.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.