Illegal Dumping Archived

34th St And Linden St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

3707993

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

594 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759874

Tagged:

trash

Description

west side of Linden St, close to corner of Linden and 34th


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.