Inacknowledge ni: City of Ann Arbor

parking app issue Kinilala

120 W Washington St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 5050

ID ng Isyu:

3708197

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Tiningnan:

157 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

323715

Deskripsyon

The City of Ann Arbor app, PayByPhone, that allows meter payments reported that the space across the street from Logan restaurant, #2611 is not a valid parking space, and would not allow payment. Please repair this loss of functionality.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video