Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3708235

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

290 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

70236

Tagged:

trash

Description

TRASH IN YARD.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.