Bulk Trash Archived

3106 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3708485

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

229697

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two trash cans full of construction materials and a stack of plywood and 2x4s.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.