Street Light Archived

1525 Pembroke Wy Dixon Ca 95620 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 600

Issue ID:

3709473

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

3637495

Description

New LED Lamp out and has never worked as reported.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. C238
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Operations Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.