Parking Enforcement Open

1301 Willow St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3709536

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

If my car was parked here for years with no registration it would be towed with additional fines. How come some people get treated differently in this town?


New Comment

I want to...