Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

5533 Pershing Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3709626

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

161 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

(forwarded from office of Senator Jeff Brandes) "we have downed power lines & tree laying across 55th Ave NE in St. Pete" - address of reporter is 5533 Pershing St NE

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.