Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

rubbish/garbage/smell Acknowledged

8 Ebbet Av Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3710335

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

There is rubbish in front of building. There is an overflowing and uncovered rub bush barrel and the area has a strong garbage odor from the street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.