Tennis courts crack and with out light. Open

Raffia Road enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3710601

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Road Repairs

Viewed:

1399 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

I would like to see some one can help me, because I used a tennis courts in JFK middle school, but now have big cracks that can hurt my son and the light does not work any more. If some one can said me where I can play tennis with light with my kids in the town where we live. Or if possible that fix the lights in the middle school..

Thanks
Sandro De Bernardo.
73 Carriage house Enfield CT 06082.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...