Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

141-143 Quincy Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3710760

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00523041

Description

Vehicle has notice to tow dated aug 31, needs to be towed!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.