Streetlight Archived

824 Nw 10th Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2395

Issue ID:

3710791

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Also adjacent streetlight in separate report

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 18228

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.