Được ghi nhận bởi: Saugus, MA

Catch basins Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3712006

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Danh mục:

Public Health Issues

Đã xem:

478 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Saugus

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Catch basins on either the Linwood and myrtle street sides of 12 mt Vernon street need to be cleaned out water builds up when it rains


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video