Tukwila Parks Issue Archived

15130-15352 65th Ave S Tukwila, WA 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3712173

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Tukwila Parks Issue

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Someone knocked over lamppost and light fixture some time after Saturday morning.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Rick Still (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Kris Kelly (Verified Official)

  • Closed Kris Kelly (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.