Illegal Dumping - Paint near storm drain Archived

382-398 45th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16550

Issue ID:

3712349

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

415 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

760341

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Paint can illegally dumped at storm drain on the northwest corner of Lawton and 45th Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.