Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - Paint can in bushes Acknowledged

374 45th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 9633

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

3712354

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

760342

Tagged:

trash

Description

Paint can illegally dumped in the bushes on the north side of 45th street across the street from Studio One.


2 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank