Property Maintenance & Code Violations La Kaydiiyey

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3712689

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Arkay:

264 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

70283

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Tenant has knocked wall out of NW corner of house and the yard is covered with trash. Household trash is littered all over west and north yard. Back porch is overflowing with trash and even more in alley.


6 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Topeka (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.