Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

679 71 Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3712886

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

92 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Fallen fence in alley. Tenant is elderly.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.