Illegal Dumping Archived

607-699 St Charles St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3713034

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

437 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

230350

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

couch dumped in the middle of the street next to stop sign

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 1 big couch

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.