Sidewalk Problem Archived

6301 Barfield Rd Ne Atlanta, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3713447

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-054689

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked with storm debris

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Sidewalk

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.