Other Archived

7200 14th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

3713448

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

151 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

We still don't have any streetlights working on our block, and have seen videos of people on Nextdoor.com going door to door, trying car doors


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.