Police -General Archived

2388 Mariner Square Drive Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3714316

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camp expanding in this area. Two pit bulls running unleashed. Trash dumped along Marina Village Parkway.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.