Bulk Trash Archived

3230 Hanes Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3714406

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

230558

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree branches in the alley behind 3230. Please pick up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.