Illegal Dumping Open

75 Canal St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3714644

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shoes hanging/tied around electrical wires.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...