Garbage/Debris Archived

4000-4010 S 115th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51560

Issue ID:

3715403

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Location is at "Camp115". Can we please get the no overnight parking signs.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. Garbage in garbage bags

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Bob Giberson (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.