Parking Enforcement Archived

1814 Tobias Dr Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3716133

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00527964

Description

several cars are illegally parked in the rear alley on public property.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.