Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

Chalk Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3716158

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

This is on the NW corner of Chalk and Magazine, as shown in the attached photo.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Public Works - JW (Engineering) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - WR (Wastewater) (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - WR (Wastewater) (Verified Official)

  • D (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.