Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Sidewalk repair Acknowledged

227 Cherry St West Newton, MA 02465, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3716247

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Sidewalk repair

Viewed:

964 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W243299-091917

Description

pulled up sidewalk on school route

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.