Illegal Dumping Archived

7400-7598 Hawley St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3716621

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

760757

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of debris and garbage dumped on 9/18-9/19 overnight


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.