Illegal Dumping Archived

415 Orange St At Trumbull St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3716961

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

755 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This rotted 4 x 6 debris obviously fell off somebodies junk truck and was moved to the sidewalk. Could we have it removed?

Thanks.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.