Sidewalks Archived

3300 Bridgeview Isle Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3718851

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Other City Requests

Viewed:

381 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-09-0128

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

replace center bollard...it is completely rusted out and needs to be replace.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. No Answer Given

9 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • PW Admin Gail (Verified Official)

  • PW Admin Gail (Verified Official)

  • AMP - Operations (Verified Official)

  • AMP - Operations (Verified Official)

  • PW Inspections Greg (Verified Official)

  • PW Inspections Greg (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin Gail (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.